• Momentum2Momentum2

Undergraduate Degree Granted by College of Engineering by Academic Year


 
Program2004-
2005
2005-
2006
2006-
2007
2007-
2008
2008-
2009
2009-
2010
2010-
2011
2011-
2012
2012-
2013
2013-
2014
Aerospace Engineering1288720101417 
Architectural Engineering1018172314914156 
Biomedical Engineering434124433741392837 
Civil Engineering81616211517172113 
Computer Engineering21151315147111012 
Electrical Engineering382225222016191614 
Environmental Engineering450325237 
Industrial Engineering282513111118232928 
Information Technology & Software Engineering#642233141 
Mechanical Engineering281724282530223330 
           
College of Engineering — Total187166142176149166158174165 


#Not an accredited program